Search for Taxon: "Tlalocohyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Tlalocohyla
Synonym: Tlalocohyla Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Tlalocohyla godmani
Synonym: Tlalocohyla godmani Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Tlalocohyla loquax
Synonym: Tlalocohyla loquax Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Tlalocohyla picta
Synonym: Tlalocohyla picta Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Tlalocohyla smithii
Synonym: Tlalocohyla smithii Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005