Search for Taxon: "Thorius pennatulus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Thorius
Species: Thorius narismagnus
Synonym: Thorius pennatulus narismagnus Shannon and Werler, 1955
Species: Thorius pennatulus
Synonym: Thorius pennatulus Cope, 1869