Search for Taxon: "Tepuihyla rodriguezi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Tepuihyla rodriguezi
Synonym: Tepuihyla rodriguezi Ayarzagüena, Señaris, and Gorzula, 1993