Search for Taxon: "Tepuihyla obscura"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Tepuihyla obscura
Synonym: Tepuihyla obscura Kok, Ratz, Tegelaar, Aubret, and Means, 2015