Search for Taxon: "Tepuihyla luteolabris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Tepuihyla luteolabris
Synonym: Tepuihyla luteolabris Ayarzagüena, Señaris, and Gorzula, 1993