Search for Taxon: "Telmatobufo"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Telmatobufo
Synonym: Telmatobufo Schmidt, 1952
Species: Telmatobufo australis
Synonym: Telmatobufo australis Formas, 1972
Species: Telmatobufo bullocki
Synonym: Telmatobufo bullocki Schmidt, 1952
Species: Telmatobufo ignotus
Synonym: Telmatobufo ignotus Cuevas, 2010