Search for Taxon: "Taudactylus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Taudactylus
Synonym: Taudactylus Straughan and Lee, 1966
Species: Taudactylus acutirostris
Synonym: Taudactylus acutirostris Straughan and Lee, 1966
Species: Taudactylus diurnus
Synonym: Taudactylus diurnus Straughan and Lee, 1966
Species: Taudactylus eungellensis
Synonym: Taudactylus eungellensis Liem and Hosmer, 1973
Species: Taudactylus liemi
Synonym: Taudactylus liemi Ingram, 1980
Species: Taudactylus pleione
Synonym: Taudactylus pleione Czechura, 1986
Species: Taudactylus rheophilus
Synonym: Taudactylus rheophilus Liem and Hosmer, 1973