Search for Taxon: "Tachiramantis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Ceuthomantinae
Genus: Tachiramantis
Synonym: Tachiramantis Heinicke, Barrio-Amorós, and Hedges, 2015
Species: Tachiramantis douglasi
Synonym: Tachiramantis douglasi Heinicke, Barrio-Amorós, and Hedges, 2015
Species: Tachiramantis lentiginosus
Synonym: Tachiramantis lentiginosus —  Heinicke, Barrio-Amorós, and Hedges, 2015
Species: Tachiramantis prolixodiscus
Synonym: Tachiramantis prolixodiscus   Heinicke, Barrio-Amorós, and Hedges, 2015