Search for Taxon: "Sylvirana nigrovittata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Sylvirana nigrovittata
Synonym: Rana (Sylvirana) nigrovittata Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Sylvirana nigrovittata Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006
Synonym: Hylarana (Sylvirana) nigrovittata Fei, Ye, Jiang, and Xie, 2008