Search for Taxon: "Strabomantinae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Synonym: Strabomantinae  Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Family: Craugastoridae
Synonym: Strabomantinae  Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Subfamily: Craugastorinae
Synonym: Strabomantinae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008