Search for Taxon: "Stereocyclops"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Stereocyclops
Synonym: Stereocyclops Cope, 1870
Species: Stereocyclops histrio
Synonym: Stereocyclops histrio de Sá, Streicher, Sekonyela, Forlani, Loader, Greenbaum, Richards, and Haddad, 2012
Species: Stereocyclops incrassatus
Synonym: Stereocyclops incrassatus Cope, 1870
Synonym: Stereocyclops incrassatus Carvalho, 1948
Species: Stereocyclops palmipes
Synonym: Stereocyclops palmipes Caramaschi, Salles, and Cruz, 2012
Species: Stereocyclops parkeri
Synonym: Stereocyclops parkeri Bokermann, 1966