Search for Taxon: "Stefania neblinae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Hemiphractinae
Genus: Stefania
Species: Stefania neblinae
Synonym: Stefania neblinae Carvalho, MacCulloch, Bonora, and Vogt, 2010