Search for Taxon: "Sphaenorhynchus platycephalus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Species: Sphaenorhynchus platycephalus
Synonym: Sphaenorhynchus platycephalus Harding, 1991