Search for Taxon: "Sphaenorhynchus pauloalvini"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Species: Sphaenorhynchus pauloalvini
Synonym: Sphaenorhynchus pauloalvini Bokermann, 1973