Search for Taxon: "Sphaenorhynchus bromelicola"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Species: Sphaenorhynchus bromelicola
Synonym: Sphaenorhynchus bromelicola Bokermann, 1966