Search for Taxon: "Spea multiplicata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Spea
Species: Spea multiplicata
Synonym: Spea multiplicata Cope, 1866
Synonym: Spea multiplicata Taylor, 1952
Synonym: Spea multiplicata Wiens and Titus, 1991
Synonym: Spea multiplicata stagnalis Liner, 1994