Search for Taxon: "Smilisca phaeota"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Smilisca
Species: Smilisca cyanosticta
Synonym: Smilisca phaeota cyanosticta Stuart, 1963
Species: Smilisca phaeota
Synonym: Smilisca phaeota phaeota Smith, 1953
Synonym: Smilisca phaeota Starrett, 1960