Search for Taxon: "Smilisca dentata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Smilisca
Species: Smilisca dentata
Synonym: Smilisca dentata Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005