Search for Taxon: "Smilisca cyanosticta"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Smilisca
Species: Smilisca cyanosticta
Synonym: Smilisca cyanosticta Duellman and Cole, 1965