Search for Taxon: "Sigalegalephrynus minangkabauensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Sigalegalephrynus minangkabauensis
Synonym: Sigalegalephrynus minangkabauensis Smart, Sarker, Arifin, Harvey, Sidik, Hamidy, Kurniawan, and Smith, 2017