Search for Taxon: "Sigalegalephrynus mandailinguensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Sigalegalephrynus mandailinguensis
Synonym: Sigalegalephrynus mandailinguensis Smart, Sarker, Arifin, Harvey, Sidik, Hamidy, Kurniawan, and Smith, 2017