Search for Taxon: "Scutiger chintingensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Scutiger
Species: Scutiger chintingensis
Synonym: Scutiger chintingensis Liu and Hu, 1960
Synonym: Scutiger (Scutiger) chintingensis Fei, Ye, and Li, 1989