Search for Taxon: "Scinax villasboasi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax villasboasi
Synonym: Scinax villasboasi Brusquetti, Jansen, Barrio-Amorós, Segalla, and Haddad, 2014