Search for Taxon: "Scinax tymbamirim"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax tymbamirim
Synonym: Scinax tymbamirim Nunes, Kwet, and Pombal, 2012