Search for Taxon: "Scinax tupinamba"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon tupinamba
Synonym: Scinax tupinamba Silva and Alves-Silva, 2008