Search for Taxon: "Scinax tsachila"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax tsachila
Synonym: Scinax tsachila Ron, Duellman, Caminer, and Pazmiño, 2018