Search for Taxon: "Scinax tripui"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon tripui
Synonym: Scinax tripui Lourenço, Nascimento, and Pires, 2010