Search for Taxon: "Scinax trapicheiroi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon trapicheiroi
Synonym: Scinax trapicheiroi Pombal, Bastos, and Haddad, 1995