Search for Taxon: "Scinax tigrinus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax tigrinus
Synonym: Scinax tigrinus Nunes, Carvalho, and Pereira, 2010