Search for Taxon: "Scinax strussmannae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax strussmannae
Synonym: Scinax strussmannae Ferrão, Moravec, Kaefer, Fraga, and Lima, 2018