Search for Taxon: "Scinax strigilatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon strigilata
Synonym: Scinax strigilatus Köhler and Böhme, 1996