Search for Taxon: "Scinax squalirostris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax squalirostris
Synonym: Scinax squalirostris Duellman and Wiens, 1992