Search for Taxon: "Scinax skaios"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon skaios
Synonym: Scinax skaios Pombal, Carvalho, Canelas, and Bastos, 2010