Search for Taxon: "Scinax rossaferesae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax rossaferesae
Synonym: Scinax  rossaferesae Conte, Araujo-Vieira, Crivellari, and Berneck, 2016