Search for Taxon: "Scinax rogerioi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax rogerioi
Synonym: Scinax rogerioi Pugliese, Baêta, and Pombal, 2009