Search for Taxon: "Scinax proboscideus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax proboscideus
Synonym: Scinax proboscideus Köhler and Böhme, 1996