Search for Taxon: "Scinax pombali"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon pombali
Synonym: Scinax pombali Lourenço, Carvalho, Baêta, Pezzuti, and Leite, 2013