Search for Taxon: "Scinax perereca"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax perereca
Synonym: Scinax perereca Pombal, Haddad, and Kasahara, 1995