Search for Taxon: "Scinax peixotoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon peixotoi
Synonym: Scinax peixotoi Brasileiro, Haddad, Sawaya, and Martins, 2007