Search for Taxon: "Scinax pedromedinae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax pedromedinae
Synonym: Scinax pedromedinae Duellman and Wiens, 1992