Search for Taxon: "Scinax pachycrus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax pachycrus
Synonym: Scinax pachycrus Pombal, Haddad, and Kasahara, 1995