Search for Taxon: "Scinax obtriangulatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon obtriangulata
Synonym: Scinax obtriangulatus Köhler and Böhme, 1996