Search for Taxon: "Scinax muriciensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon muriciensis
Synonym: Scinax muriciensis Cruz, Nunes, and Lima, 2011