Search for Taxon: "Scinax montivagus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax montivagus
Synonym: Scinax montivagus Juncá, Napoli, Nunes, Mercês, and Abreu, 2015