Search for Taxon: "Scinax melanodactylus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon melanodactyla
Synonym: Scinax melanodactylus Lourenço, Luna, and Pombal, 2014