Search for Taxon: "Scinax manriquei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax manriquei
Synonym: Scinax manriquei Barrio-Amorós, Orellana, and Chacón-Ortiz, 2004