Search for Taxon: "Scinax luizotavioi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon luizotavioi
Synonym: Scinax luizotavioi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005