Search for Taxon: "Scinax longilineus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon longilinea
Synonym: Scinax longilineus Köhler and Böhme, 1996