Search for Taxon: "Scinax kautskyi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon kautskyi
Synonym: Scinax kautskyi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005