Search for Taxon: "Scinax karenanneae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax karenanneae
Synonym: Scinax karenanneae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005